Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 14 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

74 competitors entered in total.

Beef Dinner (32)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonOrienteering Tasmania8664060
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680092
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopers1391815
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Salmon Dinner (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Jan HardyOrienteering Tasmania1418737
Clare HawthorneAustralopers8645286
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Mary HawthorneAustralopers1391818
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tony MountAustralopers1391775
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Vegie Stack Dinner (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Geoff PowellAustralopers4410010
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Child Chicken Dinner (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481