Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: OT Annual Dinner & Awards Night 2019
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Saturday 14 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Australopers (58)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersBeef Dinner1391813
Meisha AustinAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner9101506
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner8643992
Martin BicevskisAustralopersBeef Dinner8633235
Esta BirdahicAustralopersSalmon Dinner8653195
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersBeef Dinner1398638
Janet BushAustralopersSalmon Dinner1391780
Jane CalderAustralopersSalmon Dinner2009842
Mike CalderAustralopersSalmon Dinner1391800
Hilary CaneAustralopersSalmon Dinner9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopersBeef Dinner1391782
Matthew CohenAustralopersBeef Dinner8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersChild Chicken Dinner8664058
Mick CooperAustralopersBeef Dinner8636571
Mikayla CooperAustralopersBeef Dinner8636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersSalmon Dinner2009847
Jane CusickAustralopersBeef Dinner1391777
Peter CusickAustralopersBeef Dinner1391776
Judy DavisAustralopersBeef Dinner1391794
Renny DuckettAustralopersBeef Dinner1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersSalmon Dinner2009883
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersBeef Dinner9101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersSalmon Dinner9102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersChild Chicken Dinner2101985
Helena GriggsAustralopersSalmon Dinner8664309
Wayne GriggsAustralopersSalmon Dinner1403672
Sue HancockAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner405084
Clare HawthorneAustralopersSalmon Dinner8645286
Greg HawthorneAustralopersSalmon Dinner7155158
Mary HawthorneAustralopersSalmon Dinner1391818
Neil HawthorneAustralopersBeef Dinner8680092
Ross KellyAustralopersBeef Dinner334999
Kate LucasAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner1391785
Christine MarshallAustralopersBeef Dinner1391799
David MarshallAustralopersSalmon Dinner1391798
Cathy McCombAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner8650877
Jett McCombAustralopersSalmon Dinner8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopersSalmon Dinner8647255
Zali McCombAustralopersSalmon Dinner8652432
Warwick MooreAustralopersBeef Dinner1391816
Tony MountAustralopersSalmon Dinner1391775
Miriam PalmerAustralopersBeef Dinner8633237
Ben PoortenaarAustralopersSalmon Dinner1405974
Tom PoortenaarAustralopersSalmon Dinner1407959
Geoff PowellAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner4410010
Sandi PowellAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner8680075
Tara PowellAustralopersSalmon Dinner8680108
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersSalmon Dinner8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersBeef Dinner8654971
Ian RathboneAustralopersBeef Dinner1391815
Julian RoscoeAustralopersBeef Dinner406300
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner7207976
Andrea SchiwyAustralopersBeef Dinner8212502
Anthony StonerAustralopersBeef Dinner8646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersSalmon Dinner8650370
Niko StonerAustralopersBeef Dinner8642013
Sally WayteAustralopersVegie Stack Dinner1398640
Will WhittingtonAustralopersBeef Dinner8633224

Esk Valley (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleySalmon Dinner1391841
Chris BrownEsk ValleySalmon Dinner1406101
Lynnda CoffeyEsk ValleySalmon Dinner7211162
Roger HarlowEsk ValleyBeef Dinner1391769
Tim HarlowEsk ValleyBeef Dinner406259
Logan KerrEsk ValleyBeef Dinner8664849
Riley KerrEsk ValleyChild Chicken Dinner8660481
Russell KerrEsk ValleyBeef Dinner9101754
Dirk NankervisEsk ValleySalmon Dinner1391765
Arabella PhillipsEsk ValleySalmon Dinner8653103
Simon PhillipsEsk ValleySalmon Dinner1391842

Orienteering Tasmania (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bert ElsonOrienteering TasmaniaBeef Dinner8664060
Jan HardyOrienteering TasmaniaSalmon Dinner1418737

Pathfinders (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfindersBeef Dinner8651722
Quinn BissettPathfindersBeef Dinner1407951
Shey BissettPathfindersBeef Dinner9101371