Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surrounds

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Sprint Championships - Aberfoyle Park HS and surrounds
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 3 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

93 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Eamonn HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Finlay HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M16A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Finlay TwiningYalanga Orienteers9102826

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Oliver WilliamsSA Arrows8368595

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8625645
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968