Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 24 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

1Male (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

1Female (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Cathryn BlairNo club membership
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

2Male (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

2Female (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

2Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CampbellTjuringa Orienteers
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

3Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

4Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

4Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvie OchotaTjuringa Orienteers