Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry only

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry only
Organisers: Central Coast Orienteers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

Women 12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

Men 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623

Women 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816

Men 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392465

Women 20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558

Men 21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Cameron DuncanWA Nomads1407417
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Artis JansonsNo club membership
Maris JansonsOzons

Women 21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos8630940
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143

Women 21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liga ArnieceOzons 896937

Men 40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631

Women 40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Danielle KoprivaUringa Orienteers2057054
Kerrie MurphyNo club membership

Men 45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
David JohnsonNo club membership

Women 45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387

Men 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859

Men 50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888

Women 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

Men 55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095

Women 55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600

Men 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030

Women 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088

Men 60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Greg SmithGoldseekers Orienteers402454

Women 60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Edwina MulhearnRed Roos402420

Men 65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

Women 65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Men 65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Men 70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers8667626

Women 70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Jitka KoprivaUringa Orienteers2056437

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Men Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris GormanIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers

Women Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Maryanne SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392470