Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry only

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL5 "The Piggery" entry only
Organisers: Central Coast Orienteers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

29 competitors entered in total.

Women 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816

Women 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317

Men 21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Artis JansonsNo club membership
Maris JansonsOzons

Women 21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liga ArnieceOzons 896937

Men 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131

Men 45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226

Men 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059

Women 55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030

Men 60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055

Women 60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Edwina MulhearnRed Roos402420

Men 65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

Women 65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Men 65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Men 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378

Women 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336

Women Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800