Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry only

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Queens Birthday 3 Days - 2019 SL7 Western Sydney University entry only
Organisers: Central Coast Orienteers / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Monday 10 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

36 competitors entered in total.

Women 14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2086607

Men 16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434

Men 20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103

Women 20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

Women 21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162

Women 21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052022

Men 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers

Men 35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703

Men 40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110

Women 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132

Men 45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John McGannSouthern Highlands Orienteers2133880

Women 45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058

Men 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393

Men 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492

Men 55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761

Men 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030

Women 55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162

Women 60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers2118700

Men 65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917

Women 65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

Women 65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316

Men 70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers8667626

Women 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160

Men 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

Men 80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987

Women Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Helen GolderSouthern Highlands Orienteers