Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 7 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

Course 1 Male (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Course 2 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 2 Male (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

Course 3 Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club1394638
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

Course 3 Male (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

Course 4 Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Course 4 Male (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Course 5 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

Course 5 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

Course 6 Female (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099368
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Susie RobinsonWallaringa Orienteering Club

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eamonn HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

Course 7 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Junna HiroseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

Course 7 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Course 8 Male (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Liam HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Joseph RobinsonWallaringa Orienteering Club

Course 8 Groups (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club