Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park)
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 7 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male2086750
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female2099390
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Male2067704
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 6 Female2082215
Matilda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 6 Female2099368
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male8008500
Junna HiroseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 7 Female
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Female348036
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 5 Female405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Male407953
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Female8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female1392401
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubCourse 1 Male8655407

Tintookies Orienteers (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Male204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Female407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Female405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 2 Female9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 2 Male9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 2 Female8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female1395956
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male2099387
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male2099394
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male1392481
Robert KrieslTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male352017
David LawTintookies OrienteersCourse 7 Male2046696
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersCourse 6 Female2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersCourse 4 Male9102049
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersCourse 6 Female2128278
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersCourse 7 Male2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersCourse 1 Male2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Female2056605
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersCourse 3 Male2080255

Tjuringa Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Male2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersCourse 2 Male8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersCourse 7 Male2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersCourse 1 Male8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Female2128275
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersCourse 3 Female
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersCourse 8 Male
Max FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersCourse 8 Male
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Female44228
Eamonn HoranTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Male
Liam HoranTjuringa OrienteersCourse 8 Male
Chris JacksonTjuringa OrienteersCourse 1 Male8310568
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Female7300068
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersCourse 5 Male1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersCourse 2 Male8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Male8657137
Ann NolanTjuringa OrienteersCourse 6 Female352020
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa OrienteersCourse 5 Male437266

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female2136092
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 8 Groups
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male229982
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Female1394638
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Female1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male9101996
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 6 Female2075090
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Male9101691
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 2 Male2056610
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Female2056609
Joseph RobinsonWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 8 Male
Susie RobinsonWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 6 Female
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 3 Male2099373
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 8 Groups
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubCourse 4 Male44235

Yalanga Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male8641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Female9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersCourse 5 Female2118883
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersCourse 3 Female2136077
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Male407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 2 Male407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Female407976
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersCourse 3 Female8654857
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersCourse 1 Male8668787
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Female2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersCourse 4 Male7300427
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersCourse 3 Male352009
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga OrienteersCourse 5 Female2080251