Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Crawford Goldfields - Long OY
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 4 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

WOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849

W45B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Brett WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club9051121

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456

M55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Peter MayerYalanga Orienteers407926
Lee MerchantNo club membership407948
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

C7 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951

C12 Group (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226