Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Giselle DraperTjuringa Orienteers2128285
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Jennifer KennedyTintookies Orienteers352035
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Owen DraperTjuringa Orienteers2128292
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M17-20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNo club membership
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Paul DraperTjuringa Orienteers2128297
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Brett WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club9051121

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374