Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNo club membershipM21A

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A354668
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A407909
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW102099366
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A2086750
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM17-20A8008500
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A8630823
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A405726
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A348036
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21A8666126
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8655407
Brett WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM45A9051121
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM14A8251121

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA ArrowsW21A1007827

Tintookies Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM65A204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW65A407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A405708
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW17-20A9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW17-20A8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW21A1395956
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersM45A2099387
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM16A2099394
Jennifer KennedyTintookies OrienteersW65A352035
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW12A2084705
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW14A9102050
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM12A2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM16A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW35A2056605
John NieuwenhovenTintookies OrienteersM35A8070281
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM75A437265
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersM65A2080255
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersW21A9101752

Tjuringa Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersW45A449469
Lewis CarterTjuringa OrienteersM55A2082214
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW16A2128296
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM12A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM16A8300104
Giselle DraperTjuringa OrienteersW14A2128285
Owen DraperTjuringa OrienteersM12A2128292
Paul DraperTjuringa OrienteersM45A2128297
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW14A2133849
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW45A2133865
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW Open B44228
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW45A7300068
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM12A8657137
Ann NolanTjuringa OrienteersW75A352020
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersM55A9561007
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersW17-20A9005346

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW21A1392403
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407965
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A229982
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubM65A2099373

Yalanga Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersM17-20A8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM16A9201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Gemma BurleyYalanga OrienteersW14A2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW16A2118883
Patsy BurleyYalanga OrienteersW Open B
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A2136077
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM65A407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A407975
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55A407976
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW16A8654857
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM17-20A8668787
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersW Open B2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM14A7300427
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga OrienteersM55A407936