Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pomona MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pomona MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Tessa Trevor-RobertsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet SouthernOrienteering Queensland

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew FellowsNo club membership
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Matthew NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069299
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065
Edwin Trevor-RobertsNo club membership

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyOrienteering Queensland2053249
Tom HalesMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2056578
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Alan LawryNo club membership
Glen Van HestSunshine Orienteers Club1396804

M60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Albert van der WykNo club membership

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790

Long 15km (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid EarleNo club membership1
Melinda KerrNo club membership
Robyn LawryNo club membership
Darryl RowellNo club membership
Jo RowellNo club membership

Score 90min (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membership9201689
Karen BeathNo club membership9201686
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Luke DangSunshine Orienteers Club2069292
Clare de GraafNo club membership
Julie GarrToohey Forest Orienteers
Jo JensenNo club membership
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Ian LangstaffNo club membership
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorNo club membership
Linda ThompsonNo club membership8660490
Kass TorreNo club membership
Luke TrevethanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924