Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Ningi MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ningi MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel TaylorNo club membership

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo JensenSunshine Orienteers Club
Kass TorreSunshine Orienteers Club

W40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Joanne RogersNo club membership2056575
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2025287

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cory SuttonNo club membership

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Mark VerversNo club membership

M50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Glen Van HestSunshine Orienteers Club1396804

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

Short 8km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian PostleNo club membership

Medium 13km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel MechamSunshine Orienteers Club
Wayne ParrottNo club membership
Courtney PatrickNo club membership
Janet SouthernSunshine Orienteers Club

Long 20km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara EastwoodNo club membership
Melanie EwingNo club membership
Paul EwingNo club membership
Barb NealNo club membership

Score 90min (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club
Luke DangSunshine Orienteers Club2069292
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Alistair MatthewsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Owen MatthewsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Anthony MayerNo club membership
Michelle MunroNo club membership
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Claire PeglerSunshine Orienteers Club
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Linda ThompsonNo club membership8660490
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779