Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Encounter Weekend: The Bluff

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Encounter Weekend: The Bluff
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 23 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

1Male (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955

1Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

2Male (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

2Female (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

3Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

3Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Junna HiroseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

3Group (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CampbellTjuringa Orienteers
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

4Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

4Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Sylvie OchotaTjuringa Orienteers