Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 23 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

M Open Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

W Vet Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691

. Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Junna HiroseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club