Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 23 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

M Open Long (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

W Vet Long (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

W Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyNo club membership2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

M Jun Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Patricia von BaumgartenYalanga Orienteers2080251

M Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691

W Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

Group Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

. Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Junna HiroseOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Sylvie OchotaTjuringa Orienteers