Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kuitpo - Airstrip

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Kuitpo - Airstrip
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 1 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Dave TalbotNo club membership

Course 2 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956

Course 2 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

Course 3 Female (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Course 3 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300469
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

Course 4 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

Course 4 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Course 5 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

Course 6 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 6 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melinda TrudgenGoldseekers Orienteers

Course 8 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226