Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Crawford - Wirra Wirra West, OY (SA Night Champs)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Crawford - Wirra Wirra West, OY (SA Night Champs)
Organiser: Tjuringa Orienteers
Date: Saturday 21 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

45 competitors entered in total.

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690

M45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

C6GRP-Sen (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

C5GRP-Jun (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

C6GRP-Jun (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kiana BattersOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099366
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705