Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sunshine Coast Uni MTBO Round 1
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 24 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MackieNo club membership
Matthew NorbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069299
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065

M50 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Andrew EarleNo club membership
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
John KenafakeNo club membership1
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Glen Van HestSunshine Orienteers Club1396804
Glen Van HestSunshine Orienteers Club1396804
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346929
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Bernard SauvageQueensland Rogaine Association
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Bernie NicholsOrienteering Queensland256677

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Sonia RocheNo club membership

W50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GrayNo club membership7200112
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club
Cathie KenafakeNo club membership
Joanne RogersNo club membership2056575
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Deb SauvageNo club membership
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers258447
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

Rec Score (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membership9201689
Karen BeathNo club membership9201686
Craig BycroftNo club membership
Louise FoulkesNo club membership2054809
Tony MayerNo club membership
Rick MilneNo club membership2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Kirsty StaffordNo club membership
Todd StaffordNo club membership2080713
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Luke TrevethanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

Medium (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381

Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joe CartwrightNo club membership