Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Coochin Creek MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Coochin Creek MTBO
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke DangSunshine Orienteers Club2069292

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455

M50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers Club9200887
Gordon BossleyOrienteering Queensland2053249
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos2084706
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Ken LivingstonNo club membership
Volker PelleOrienteering Queensland
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Glen Van HestSunshine Orienteers Club1396804
Stuart WilkinsNo club membership

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EwingNo club membership
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Chris MassinghamNo club membership1
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike MoynihanNo club membership2053246
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy ColdwellNo club membership

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise ConwayNo club membership
Melissa FieldNo club membership
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780

W50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Melanie EwingNo club membership
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Joanne RogersNo club membership2056575
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susie BlissnerNo club membership2075787
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438

Rec Score (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924

3Hr Score (25)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membership9201689
Karen BeathNo club membership9201686
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2092288
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Mark DenhamNo club membership
Fridja ErnensNo club membership
Kelsey HarveyNo club membership417752
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Jo JensenNo club membership
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Greg KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2056613
Michele KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2053242
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Rachel MechamSunshine Orienteers Club
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Nerrida ScottMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2025287
Janet SouthernOrienteering Queensland
Gary SutherlandNo club membership
Linda ThompsonNo club membership8660490
Kass TorreNo club membership
Albert van der WykNo club membership
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire PeglerOrienteering Queensland

Medium (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club

E-Bike (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HuntingtonNo club membership2056574