Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 - Junior Invitational Tour

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Oceania 2019 - Junior Invitational Tour
Organisers: Bold Horizons Event Organiser / Orienteering ACT
Date: Saturday 28 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubBoarding and Activities
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubBoarding and Activities

Auckland (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Harry BortonAucklandActivities Only
Kate BortonAucklandActivities Only
Louise BortonAucklandActivities Only
Paul BortonAucklandActivities Only
Paul SalmonAucklandActivities Only

Bendigo Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersActivities Only
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo OrienteersActivities Only
Maree PlattBendigo OrienteersActivities Only

Big Foot Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersActivities Only

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubActivities Only
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubActivities Only

Bushflyers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyersBoarding and Activities
Mary BullockBushflyersBoarding and Activities
Jordi CanadellBushflyersActivities Only
Xavier CanadellBushflyersActivities Only
Daniel HaipolaBushflyersActivities Only
Shauna HaipolaBushflyersActivities Only
Tommi HaipolaBushflyersBoarding and Activities
Joshua MansellBushflyersActivities Only
Ken MansellBushflyersActivities Only
Celina MillerBushflyersActivities Only
Chloe MillerBushflyersActivities Only
Jacob MillerBushflyersActivities Only
Sabrina SonntagBushflyersActivities Only

Garingal Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersBoarding and Activities
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Eino LehtonenGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Juha LehtonenGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Lilja LehtonenGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Miia LehtonenGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Ben McConaghyGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Nicola McConaghyGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Timothy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersActivities Only
Wendy McConaghyGaringal OrienteersActivities Only

Goldseekers Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juliette CollaGoldseekers OrienteersActivities Only
Loretta CollaGoldseekers OrienteersActivities Only

Knox Grammar School (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jake EvansKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Dhruv HariharanKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Jingni LiaoKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Tom O'SullivanKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Simon ShenKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Alex SmithKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Ethan SunKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Callum WalandKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar SchoolActivities Only

Lincoln Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Austin ClemLincoln OrienteersActivities Only
Phil ClemLincoln OrienteersActivities Only

Nelson (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Leo CroxfordNelsonActivities Only
Michael CroxfordNelsonActivities Only

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hugh BradleyNo club membershipActivities Only
Aliana HendersonNo club membershipActivities Only
Natalie SalmonNo club membershipActivities Only

Parawanga Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael GuthrieParawanga OrienteersActivities Only
Alice RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersActivities Only
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga OrienteersActivities Only
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga OrienteersActivities Only

Peninsula and Plains (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Aaron PrincePeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Greta PrincePeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Karin PrincePeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Sara PrincePeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Tor PrincePeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Anna WrightPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
James WrightPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Sarah WrightPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Tim WrightPeninsula and PlainsBoarding and Activities
Hamish ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsActivities Only
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and PlainsActivities Only

Red Roos (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Connor DentRed RoosActivities Only
Elye DentRed RoosActivities Only
Hayden DentRed RoosActivities Only
Martin DentRed RoosActivities Only
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosActivities Only
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosActivities Only
Marina IskhakovaRed RoosActivities Only

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersActivities Only

Tjuringa Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersActivities Only
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersActivities Only

Ugly Gully Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersActivities Only
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersActivities Only

Uringa Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersActivities Only
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersActivities Only

Western and Hills Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersActivities Only
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersActivities Only
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersActivities Only
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersActivities Only

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubActivities Only
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubActivities Only