Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sydney Metro League #1

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Sydney Metro League #1
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

168 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brian BlackBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 18667373
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 41931383
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 49101687
Melissa GrantBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 4
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 12037106
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 28657696
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 42037091
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 31931337
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 18652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 28655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 32052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 18645941
Simon NashBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 38667361
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 38660008
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 28651704
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 42101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 2402177
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 42048814
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 12095093
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 29101118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 12026319
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 244124
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersDiv 32026311

Big Foot Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersDiv 28667636
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv 28655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersDiv 28657536
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersDiv 58649293
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot OrienteersDiv 19101696
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot OrienteersDiv 48090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersDiv 48667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersDiv 28645940
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot OrienteersDiv 541000
Jo ParrBig Foot OrienteersDiv 42026307
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersDiv 5417917
Daniel SherlockBig Foot OrienteersDiv 4402410
Lachlan SherlockBig Foot OrienteersDiv 4402411
Matthew SherlockBig Foot OrienteersDiv 11405977
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv 18250602
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersDiv 28080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv 18645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersDiv 48649289
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersDiv 38668790
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersDiv 48660006

Garingal Orienteers (51)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv 32024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersDiv 11392476
Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersDiv 18656768
Ian BlaydenGaringal OrienteersDiv 52131127
David BrayGaringal OrienteersDiv 21398386
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersDiv 22073095
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv 52037114
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersDiv 38664846
Colin BurnettGaringal OrienteersDiv 37037113
Carolyn DaviesGaringal OrienteersDiv 41602088
Stuart DeaneGaringal OrienteersDiv 22037731
Ross DukerGaringal OrienteersDiv 59005183
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersDiv 4364438
John GilesGaringal OrienteersDiv 52101975
Natalie GraingerGaringal OrienteersDiv 52086600
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersDiv 22084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersDiv 29121083
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersDiv 31799488
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersDiv 28652439
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersDiv 48650867
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersDiv 28650870
Adam HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv 28644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal OrienteersDiv 28652437
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv 42037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersDiv 42037096
Kieran JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv 52037623
Melissa JosephGaringal OrienteersDiv 3402387
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersDiv 48650869
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv 38664304
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv 38657692
Tom KennedyGaringal OrienteersDiv 22024103
Ethan LeeGaringal OrienteersDiv 4406166
Jamie LeeGaringal OrienteersDiv 42086612
YC LeeGaringal OrienteersDiv 58020888
Andra LeungGaringal OrienteersDiv 32101984
Angus LeungGaringal OrienteersDiv 12062803
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersDiv 32084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersDiv 32103600
Ross MorrisonGaringal OrienteersDiv 22037092
Robert NewmanGaringal OrienteersDiv 52095100
Dan RedfernGaringal OrienteersDiv 42065559
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv 28641492
Holly RobertsGaringal OrienteersDiv 42075060
Kevin RobertsGaringal OrienteersDiv 42052030
Katie RobinsonGaringal OrienteersDiv 52076514
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersDiv 38652594
Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersDiv 18646110
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersDiv 52026303
Margaret WaughGaringal OrienteersDiv 52041042
Tristan WhiteGaringal OrienteersDiv 12054758
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersDiv 18652590

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 31398393
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 52099388
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 52056443
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 3402480
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 2402483
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 47205855
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 39650130
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 21006958
Ken MillsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 32067708
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 42073087
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 22080261
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 42076504
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersDiv 5402322

Knox Grammar School (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jackson BoothKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 32144989
Tom GordonKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 32144983
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 32144981
William LiuKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 32144986
Dan SchofieldKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 52144982
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 52144987
Alex SmithKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 52144984
Callum WalandKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 52144985
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 32144990
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar SchoolDiv 52144988

Range Runners Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubDiv 38644926

Southern Highlands Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 52087840
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 47207812
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 41406080
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 28652565
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 59201786
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 51931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 59005206
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 3895155
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 41602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 42036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 41395366
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 31602125
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands OrienteersDiv 29005182

Uringa Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersDiv 52103587
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersDiv 39101317
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersDiv 29201059
Ori GudesUringa OrienteersDiv 38657693
Adrienne KirbyUringa OrienteersDiv 52037721
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersDiv 52056432
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersDiv 37002150
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersDiv 52056455
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersDiv 12056431
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersDiv 28647249
Dick OgilvieUringa OrienteersDiv 32036820
Serje RobidouxUringa OrienteersDiv 12800872
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersDiv 32037723
Michael WarltersUringa OrienteersDiv 28654985

Western and Hills Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karl BicevskisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 18664302
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 52087812
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 22062817
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 22116437
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 28680013
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 3402493
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 18654849
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 52087836
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 22054770
Will KayWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 52108298
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 38001143
Karen LanganWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 42064910
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 42054789
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 52054788
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 29200782
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 42036850
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 31200915
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 18670353
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 59200645
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 42108279
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 52125694
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 42101974
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills OrienteersDiv 32125701