Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Metro League #2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Metro League #2
Organiser: Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

171 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Karl BicevskisWestern and Hills Orienteers86643022
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers8667373
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Nick EalesGaringal Orienteers1400060
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657686
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers8644575
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Matthew SherlockBig Foot Orienteers1405977
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers8662137
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Stuart ButlerBennelong Northside Orienteers2086613
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
John HavranekGaringal Orienteers1931361
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div 3 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar School2097615
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
William LiuKnox Grammar School2097585
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Tom O'SullivanKnox Grammar School2097611
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Toshan TanKnox Grammar School2097596
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar School2097587
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

Div 4 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Melissa GrantBennelong Northside Orienteers
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Ethan LeeGaringal Orienteers406166
Jamie LeeGaringal Orienteers2086612
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Lilja LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2120526
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers8664852
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div 5 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Miia LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2118665
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2097590
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102007
Luca SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers1470351
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Sylvie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School2097581
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School2097617

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692