Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #3 - Nurragingy

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #3 - Nurragingy
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 23 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

120 competitors entered in total.

Division 1 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers8667373
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Matthew SherlockBig Foot Orienteers1405977
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Division 2 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261

Division 3 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Division 4 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Ethan LeeGaringal Orienteers406166
Jamie LeeGaringal Orienteers2086612
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers9102007
Luca SquiresNo club membership
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

Division 5 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207812
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Katie RobinsonGaringal Orienteers2076514
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692