Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 13 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

130 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers428798
Tane BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9102825
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers8644578
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867

M20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Wayne EliotUringa Orienteers9101690
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Holly RobertsGaringal Orienteers2075060

W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers8667373
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431

W35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814

M35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124

M40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237

M45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

M45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9102933
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

W50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311

W55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

M55AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Kevin RobertsGaringal Orienteers2052030
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

M60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559

M65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316

W70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097

M70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M80A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8668727
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493