Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metroleague #4 - Galston

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metroleague #4 - Galston
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

144 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers8667373
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Benjamin HanleyBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Reinaldo HoraWestern and Hills Orienteers
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers2054758
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div 3 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144989
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar School2144981
Stefan KuehnBennelong Northside Orienteers8666051
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
William LiuKnox Grammar School2144986
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Toshan TanKnox Grammar School2144983
Aurelie ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2108279
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar School2144990
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Div 4 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Katherine CameronBennelong Northside Orienteers
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7205855
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Jamie LeeGaringal Orienteers2086612
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Linda MandinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033912
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Marguerite O'RourkeBig Foot Orienteers8630941
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div 5 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers2108298
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Robert NewmanGaringal Orienteers2095100
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Tom O'SullivanKnox Grammar School2097611
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144982
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar School2144987
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144984
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School2144985
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School2144988

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Miya EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597