Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW State League #11 - Stockrington

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW State League #11 - Stockrington
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 4 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

174 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers428798
Tane BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9102825
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Bridget BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club1602073
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers8657691

W35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Katherine DynonNewcastle Orienteering Club2052032
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Georgina MackenCentral Coast Orienteers9101760
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055

W45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Salme FullerNewcastle Orienteering Club9102830
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

W55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2036844
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8657141
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Kasimir GregoryNewcastle Orienteering Club
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052013
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers8643986

M35AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club8004597
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers9101018
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

M45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9102933
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
John HavranekGaringal Orienteers1931361
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

M55AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club251300
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

M55A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8000166
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Alexander StollznowNo club membership204170
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M60A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club7000000
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Graeme TaplinNewcastle Orienteering Club8660011
Mike WardGaringal Orienteers2037154
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8668727
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael LloydNewcastle Orienteering Club1602062
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Warren QuiltyNewcastle Orienteering Club2123227
Alexander WheelerNewcastle Orienteering Club

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stacey BryceGaringal Orienteers2048826
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369

Open Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frankie KellyNewcastle Orienteering Club

M65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303