Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Sunday 18 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

133 competitors entered in total.

Div.1 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Brian BlackBennelong Northside Orienteers8667373
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Serje RobidouxUringa Orienteers2800872
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div.2 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers8650870
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div.3 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Jackson BoothKnox Grammar School2144981
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School2144982
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers8001143
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar School2144983
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
John McGannSouthern Highlands Orienteers2133880
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Dan SchofieldKnox Grammar School2144984
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar School2144989
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

Div.4 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Kathryn VaughanWestern and Hills Orienteers2125701
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div.5 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BlaydenGaringal Orienteers2131127
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Sylvie LamborelleWestern and Hills Orienteers
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers8020888
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School2144985
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar School2144986
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School2144987
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School2144988
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School2144990

Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424