Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15
Organisers: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

124 competitors entered in total.

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630

W21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083

W35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Ruth SheddenNo club membership895155

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Shiona WillOrienteering NSW2076504

W45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

W60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771

W85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

M21A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers

M40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers8667636
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers2019388
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers8654859
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8012051
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

M60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9102933
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

M55AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club251300
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786

Open Novice (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Tane BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Baxter PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club44154
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Open Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369
Kirsten HorleyGaringal Orienteers

W65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

M65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432