Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Schools Championships - Middle Distance and State League 15
Organisers: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth SheddenNo club membership895155

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M40A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M50A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939

M60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

M70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

M55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club251300
Michael HanrattyGaringal Orienteers7201552
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405

W Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786

Open Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Logan SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Ryder SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyUringa Orienteers1931369

W65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

M65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432