Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers8668790
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

Div 2 (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062826
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8655395
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8657536
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers8657696
Adam HorleyGaringal Orienteers8644571
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers44124
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div 3 (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Russell BlatchfordIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1398393
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers8655032
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Benny HolmgrenWestern and Hills Orienteers2054770
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Melissa JosephGaringal Orienteers402387
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar School
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
William LiuKnox Grammar School
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers8660008
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Jay SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers1200915
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar School
Toshan TanKnox Grammar School
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar School
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers8655400

Div 4 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7207812
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Ethan LeeGaringal Orienteers406166
Jamie LeeGaringal Orienteers2086612
Elizabeth LewisSouthern Highlands Orienteers9201786
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Cameron OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402405
Carol OsborneBig Foot Orienteers402404
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Rachael PovahBennelong Northside Orienteers2048814
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Martine ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2101974
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

Div 5 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacinta BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2087812
Louise BrooksSouthern Highlands Orienteers2087840
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Kieran JosephGaringal Orienteers2037623
Sylvie LamborelleWestern and Hills Orienteers1008227
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers8007037
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Tom O'SullivanKnox Grammar School
Ron PallasUringa Orienteers1421093
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Janice SeehoWestern and Hills Orienteers2036850
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar School
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School
Constance ValaisWestern and Hills Orienteers2125694
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School