Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa
Organiser: Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers8670353

Div 2 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062826
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers8646162
Sebastian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers8652565
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Craig RoachSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Div 3 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers7037113
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers8646115
Jake EvansKnox Grammar School
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8253300
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8665089
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Alex Koch-LowndesKnox Grammar School
William LiuKnox Grammar School
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers8667935
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Dylan ShermanKnox Grammar School
Toshan TanKnox Grammar School
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125
Heath WallaceKnox Grammar School

Div 4 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087

Div 5 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Stephen HollowayOrienteering NSW2087836
Sylvie LamborelleWestern and Hills Orienteers1008227
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Tom O'SullivanKnox Grammar School
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Simon ShenKnox Grammar School
Henry ShortisKnox Grammar School
Alex SmithKnox Grammar School
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School
Lachlan YeldsKnox Grammar School