Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch
Organisers: LOST / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 21 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anais McLeod-KandiahBibbulmun Orienteers
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Jessica MaddenLOST302709
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Riley McFarlaneOrienteering WA8670507
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932

W45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Sophie GilesLOST
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Sharon McFarlaneOrienteering WA1407393
Sandra TarrLOST204361

M45A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Andre MorkelOrienteering WA1392052
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Digby MercerOrienteering WA264472
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BoekelaarOrienteering WA1421091
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Peter StandenLOST1931379
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

W70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike HoweLOST1400709
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

EODH Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454