Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Riley McFarlaneOrienteering WA8670507
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers9201739

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Sandra TarrLOST204361

M45A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
Michael MaddenLOST264484
Andre MorkelOrienteering WA1392052
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684

W45AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404
Sharon McFarlaneOrienteering WA1407393

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edward PlummerLOST1392439

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Digby MercerOrienteering WA264472
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325

M55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205864
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers264471
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BoekelaarOrienteering WA1421091
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Chas LaneLOST264417
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7207990

W70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651

W Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438

W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter StandenLOST1931379

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Karen StaudteLOST8667640
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454