Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,Warwick

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OQ Coaching Camp - Leslie Dam,Warwick
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 16 March 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Hard Level (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Daniel Del DotEnoggeroos2086748
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Heid Therese WiestUgly Gully Orienteers7208081
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

Moderate Level (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos

Easy Level (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie BertrandUgly Gully Orienteers
Flynn Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Marijke Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Tess Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eamon WalshBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Michael WalshNo club membership
Carmel WoodingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
James WoodingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
William WoodingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407