Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Goomburra event and coaching

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Goomburra event and coaching
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 25 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 6.7km 185m climb (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Sean Reynolds Massey-ReedNo club membership

Hard 2 4.8km 125m climb (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Ewan McFarlandNo club membership
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814

Hard 3 3.0km 85m climb (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Moderate 1 3.6km (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lindsay BellNo club membership
William GilmoreNo club membership
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia VerdonNo club membership
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Moderate 2 2.5km (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jess GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chloe WainwrightNo club membership

Easy 1.6km (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Campbell AlexanderNo club membership
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chelsea FinchNo club membership
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Gabi LawsNo club membership
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Very Easy 1.4km (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BellNo club membership
Oliver BellNo club membership
Mia CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Monique ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ben GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex JenkinsonNo club membership
Kurtis JenkinsonNo club membership
Neal JenkinsonNo club membership
Theresa JenkinsonNo club membership
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club

Coaching only (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456