Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SST

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: The Sandmine/Broccoli Hill OY EPC & SST
Organiser: Lincoln Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

85 competitors entered in total.

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Bella WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison HoopmannLincoln Orienteers
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

WOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Portia ClemLincoln Orienteers
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise ClemLincoln Orienteers
Tonia MundaySaltbush Orienteers

W45B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie BasshamLincoln Orienteers
Ruth HancockSaltbush Orienteers
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Poh LingTintookies Orienteers
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2128278
Bronwyn SaintLincoln Orienteers
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sylvia DansieLincoln Orienteers
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brett MerchantNo club membership407949
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers
James LaurieSaltbush Orienteers
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Jason MundaySaltbush Orienteers
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

M45B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gregory HancockSaltbush Orienteers
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975

M55+AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Eric HarrisTintookies Orienteers2099381
John PatersonSaltbush Orienteers
Gordon PopeLincoln Orienteers
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
John BrockhurstSaltbush Orienteers231162
Barry HetheringtonLincoln Orienteers
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8625645
Michael RoundOrienteering SA
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Kevin VigarLincoln Orienteers