Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Tuesday 31 December 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Member (71)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenOrienteering ACT409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Andrew BarnettBushflyers8642295
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Rose BiboudisOrienteering ACT2140201
Andrew BlakersBushflyers44130
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Matt DoyleAbominable O-Men9101510
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
John FosterWeston Emus
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers9101013
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Anna HyslopParawanga Orienteers1602094
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
David JenkinsBushflyers2036806
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Roy MeuronenBushflyers2123231
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Rebecca MintyRed Roos22844
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Craig MottersheadAbominable O-Men406194
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Anthony PowellBushflyers
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior9831124
Alicia RobertsonBushflyers41245
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos407986
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Sally VardyBushflyers2108464
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers8665879
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2140206
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093
Fiona WymerParawanga Orienteers402474