Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Warwick East State School, Fitzroy Street

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Warwick East State School, Fitzroy Street
Organiser: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Date: Monday 6 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 -3.6km (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426769
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Madonna MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard 2 - 3.0km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453

Moderate - 2.2km (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club
Harriet YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club
Judi YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy - 0.8km (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mia CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Very Easy - 0.7km (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club