Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania Model Event

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania Model Event
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Friday 4 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

150 competitors entered in total.

Model (150)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenni AdamsPeninsula and Plains
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers
Greg BateNo club membership
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers
Martin BicevskisAustralopers
Matt BixleyPeninsula and Plains
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers
Chris BrownEsk Valley
Janet BushAustralopers
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club
Christophe ChazalmartinNo club membership
Kirsty ClaytonDunedin
Nick CollinsTaranaki
Alison ComerAuckland
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club
Dave CroftsAuckland
Martin CrosbyAuckland
Leo CroxfordNelson
Michael CroxfordNelson
Riley CroxfordNelson
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers
Jemery DayAustralopers
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers
Cédric DedieuConvergence
Elye DentRed Roos
Kathie DentRed Roos
Martin DentRed Roos
Renny DuckettAustralopers
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers
Jeff DunnAustralopers
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers
Ian FletcherLOST
Janet FletcherLOST
Kate FortuneWellington
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers
Rob GardenNorth West
Marquita GeldermanNorth West
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland
Helena GriggsAustralopers
Wayne GriggsAustralopers
Angus HainesSA Arrows
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club
Anton HallorOK Tisaren
Carol HardingBushflyers
John HardingParawanga Orienteers
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers
Mike HoweLOST
Yiching HuangMoxina OK
Gillian InghamWellington
Malcolm InghamWellington
Jack JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Tom JanetzkiWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Carsten JoergensenPeninsula and Plains
Kaia JoergensenPeninsula and Plains
Torun JoergensenPeninsula and Plains
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Mathieu LandrieuConvergence
Anne LeroyATLAS
Cathy McCombAustralopers
Jett McCombAustralopers
Jonathan McCombAustralopers
Zali McCombAustralopers
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers
Geoff MeadNorth West
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers
Dave MiddletonNorth West
Alan MoorePeninsula and Plains
Julia MoorePeninsula and Plains
Kyla MoorePeninsula and Plains
Ryan MoorePeninsula and Plains
Matt OgdenNorth West
Jonty OramAuckland
Steve OramAuckland
Alexandre PeltierNo club membership
Craig PelvinDunedin
Jeni PelvinDunedin
Moss PelvinDunedin
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers
Phillippa PooleNorth West
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers
Darryl SmithAustralopers
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers
Lyn StantonAuckland
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers
Mary WadsworthAuckland
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers
Sally WayteAustralopers
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Samuel WilsonRed Roos
Joanne WoodsNo club membership
Karen WoodsAuckland
Stanley WoodsNo club membership
Anna WrightPeninsula and Plains
James WrightPeninsula and Plains
Sarah WrightPeninsula and Plains
Tim WrightPeninsula and Plains
Daisy YorkPeninsula and Plains
Melisa ZinzanPeninsula and Plains
Peter ZinzanPeninsula and Plains
Thomas ZinzanPeninsula and Plains
Isabella Zinzan-DickiePeninsula and Plains