Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Oceania 2019 Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last Dinner

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Oceania 2019 Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last Dinner
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Orienteering NSW / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 5 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

139 competitors entered in total.

Dinner (139)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Anthony BarrableRAFO8007444
Nick BarrableSYO - South Yorkshire Orienteers9740608
Pat BodgerPeninsula and Plains257924
Louise BortonAuckland7020475
Paul BortonAuckland7740528
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Anita BrattlandOrienteering Ottawa7599983
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Mary BullockBushflyers2133842
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Andrew BurnsHawkes Bay2073265
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Alison ComerAuckland8061967
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland8657466
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland8657467
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland8657464
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Dave CroftsAuckland8656827
Martin CrosbyAuckland2028615
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Andrew de L'IsleNorth West8058508
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West9101121
Fiona de L'IsleNorth West436810
Rachael DonovanAuckland2111419
Justine EdwardsCounties Manukau8666186
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Kate FortuneWellington2113423
Stan FosterWaikato981683
Charlie FraterAuckland2073281
Juliet FraterAuckland8120904
Mark FraterAuckland8181067
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Mark GibbardOrienteering Ottawa9005301
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland8071963
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland8012007
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland8022003
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Julian HayesAuckland9141063
Aliana HendersonNo club membership8656829
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers41214
John HookBennelong Northside Orienteers2084717
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Ingrid KamingerOrienteering Klosterneuburg8130813
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers8664304
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Martin KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8650377
Saxon KrauseBig Foot Orienteers8656784
Karl LangOrienteering Klosterneuburg8032032
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Eino LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Juha LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Lilja LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2120526
Miia LehtonenGaringal Orienteers2118665
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Caitlyn MarxNo club membership2017742
James McGuireNo club membership2017743
Libby McLeayAuckland1124966
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Robert MouattRed Roos8020193
Rob MurphyNorth West7051973
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367
Annette OrchardAuckland1403363
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Elizabeth ParsonsAuckland256788
Bruce PeatCounties Manukau8657145
Frances PeatCounties Manukau8020196
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331
Helen RobinsonAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2053115
John RobinsonNo club membership2033499
Valerie RobinsonCounties Manukau2033485
Bronwyn RosieAuckland8080968
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8667837
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Lyn StantonAuckland8155096
Alistair StewartAuckland8201938
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Joanna StewartAuckland446320
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Sarah StewartAuckland1415712
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Graham TeahanRed Kiwi436794
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267
Alan ThompsonRed Roos249556
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Mary WadsworthAuckland8657465
Ian WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602
Felix WilliamsonWellington1419836
Michael WoodHutt Valley8653135
Karen WoodsAuckland419054