Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 14 April 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

86 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Jim DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258472
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
James SheldonOrienteering Queensland7205853

Hard 2 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Michelle-Renee JaneToohey Forest Orienteers2069294
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers

Hard 4 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Tara DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258432
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Dion McCabeToohey Forest Orienteers
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

Hard 5 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Donnita DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258499
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

Very Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407