Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton
Organiser: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

90 competitors entered in total.

Men 1 - Long Hard (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ansh DholiyaNo club membership
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Andrew JohnstonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers8636573
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Nick MaddockDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8481981
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West9102932
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023883
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Richard SallmannNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Daniel StottNo club membership220935
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Matt van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7409777
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740
Thomas WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057043
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

Men 2 - Medium Hard (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Tavish EenjesNo club membership1602699
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

Men 3 - Short Hard (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Bill BorrieEureka Orienteers353273
Henri du ToitMelbourne Forest Racers8680057
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Ray SheldonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204007
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162

Men 4 - Moderate (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BakerBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204001

Men 5 - Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753
Elijah SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Toby van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

Women 1 - Long Hard (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Mia GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201556

Women 2 - Medium Hard (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Nicole BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202844
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Erin van der PeetBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7300425

Women 3 - Short Hard (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club7211208
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers1406073
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Danielle StottNo club membership

Women 4 - Moderate (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Martine BarrotNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107

Women 5 - Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lydia StottNo club membership