Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to WA Classic - Kenine Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Classic - Kenine Hill
Organisers: Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club / South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Date: Sunday 2 June 2019 - Monday 3 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

VE Mens (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658

E Mens (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099969
Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club7205852

Moderate Mens (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Matthew ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers7207983
Peter StandenLOST1931379

H5 Mens (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364

H4 Mens (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Dan GreigOrienteering WA409621
John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264415
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099968

H3 Mens (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers9201745
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113462
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers302742
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

H2 Mens (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Robert GraiegLOST9201790
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627Race 1

H1 Mens (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Michal HubacekBibbulmun Orienteers8670742
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201744
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club9101684Race 2

Moderate Womens (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers1392438
Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers2113463

H5 Womens (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers264434
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

H4 Womens (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Anna NapierLOST
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

H3 Womens (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers7207669
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

H2 Womens (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620Race 2

VE Shadow (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1421078
Ruth ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club2133506