Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 May 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

114 competitors entered in total.

M/W10-N (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

W16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Sophie CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Chloe WainwrightNo club membership

W17-20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Heid Therese WiestUgly Gully Orienteers7208081

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Josephine MoylanNo club membership
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W45A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Kayleen MorrisonEnoggeroos417780
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers258447
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145

M12A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Riley WainwrightNo club membership
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M14A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
William GilmoreNo club membership
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

M17-20A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

M21A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396806
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Edward Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

Open Moderate (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chelsea FinchNo club membership
Greg MorrisonEnoggeroos2054775
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers9101025