Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Public bush event - Kholo

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Public bush event - Kholo
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 28 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club9005197
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Hard 2 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Ruth EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders258850
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

Hard 5 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Sophie ThomasNo club membership

Moderate 1 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard GenestNo club membership
Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680086

Moderate 2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Isaac DeakinNo club membership
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Georgina PrattenNo club membership

Easy 1 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973