Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Hagaby - Kholo Rd

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Hagaby - Kholo Rd
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 27 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
William Day`No club membership
Max GazeNo club membership
Angus HarrisonNo club membership
Riley HarrisonNo club membership
Montagu HindmanNo club membership
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

11 YRS Girls (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bree AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Addison ClayNo club membership
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Caitlyn GarrattRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Adalyn ReayNo club membership
Lisa RichardsNo club membership
Selina RichardsNo club membership
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Tara Kate RussellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Clarissa SutcliffeNo club membership
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Gretel YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

13 YRS Boys (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Campbell AlexanderNo club membership
William BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Billy GreenNo club membership
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cooper MortonBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Riley WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

13 YRS Girls (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lori AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
Isabella CasagrandeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emma Day`No club membership
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Ingrid YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Junior Boys (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Jacob HarrisonNo club membership
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cory LeahyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098962
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club2098963
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos2053235
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club

Junior Girls (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Alexandra HoldcroftEnoggeroos
Grace KellyEnoggeroos
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chloe WainwrightBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Senior Boys (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders8665453
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
William GilmoreNo club membership
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Ewan McFarlandNo club membership
Hayden MorganNo club membership
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Senior Girls (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Alysha CammNo club membership
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Valhsala NaiduNo club membership
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club426780
Josie Stevenson HileyNo club membership
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia WatersNo club membership