Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight, Renmark

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight, Renmark
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

84 competitors entered in total.

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

WOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Janet DavillNo club membership407940
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil DavillNo club membership407941
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderNo club membership

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Jim RathjenOrienteering SA407964
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

EODE (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409