Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 7 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

1Male (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

1Female (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows1007827
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752

2Male (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Phil DavillNo club membership407941
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

2Female (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

3Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

3Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Janet DavillNo club membership407940
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

4Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

4Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020