Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Event 1 : Rock Oyster South Day 1 Long Distance Event
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Saturday 13 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

Course 1 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Course 2 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

Course 2 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

Course 3 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

Course 3 Male (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

Course 3 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle ChamalaunOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407905

Course 4 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

Course 4 Male (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers7300427

Course 5 Female (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

Course 5 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tara ChapmanNo club membership

Course 6 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 6 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

Course 7 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
James StephensYalanga Orienteers