Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Burra Weekend Event 2: Mulga Valley OY
Organiser: Tintookies Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bella WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Sienna WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Catherine LoyeNo club membership407931
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

WOB (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margaret BourneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407930
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Paquita WhiteLincoln Orienteers

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

W55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Austin ClemLincoln Orienteers
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

MJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus FairgrieveCasual Registrations

M16A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil ClemLincoln Orienteers
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers8070281

MOB (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Alex FairgrieveCasual Registrations
Lee MerchantNo club membership407948
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers407933
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

4M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270

5M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderNo club membership