Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Perseverance Dam coaching

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Perseverance Dam coaching
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 21 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

33 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bree AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club2098988
Haly AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kaye AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068493
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club2053236

Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lori AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club2098970
Alexandra EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1422048
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068494
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Dave EdwardsRange Runners Orienteering Club1012071
William GilmoreNo club membership
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club2068492
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia VerdonRange Runners Orienteering Club
Georgia WatersNo club membership

Hard (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josh AdamRange Runners Orienteering Club
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Ewan McFarlandNo club membership
Richard VanzellaRange Runners Orienteering Club