Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Junior Arrows orienteering camp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Junior Arrows orienteering camp
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Tuesday 9 July 2019 - Friday 12 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

Senior Girls (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051

Senior Boys (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

Junior Girls (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

Junior Boys (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Oscar DwyerNo club membership
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Aiden LonsdaleOrienteering SA
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Max OchotaTjuringa Orienteers2134508

Adult helper (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoOrienteering SA8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Manuel Jurado AlonsoNo club membership256197
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

Southern Darts (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Eamonn HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Finlay HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Liam HoranTjuringa Orienteers
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705